Fifa world cup 2018 schedule

Fifa World cup 2018 Schedule Fixture in GST Time Dubai, UAE, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah

Fifa World cup 2018 Schedule in GST Time Dubai, UAE, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah: So Many Football Fans of Gulf Countries of United Arab Emirates of Dubai, Sharjah, Abu dhabi are Hunting on Internet on 2018 Fifa world cup Fixtures and Schedule in their Own Timezone of GST Which has GMT+4:00 Timezone. So much time gap in the Local time zone and UAE thus fans are trying to get the Fifa world cup Schedule in their Local Time of GMT+4:00.

Here we are sharing the Russia World cup 2018 Schedule of All 64 Matches Timetable in GST Time of Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Dubai, Al Ain, Ajman,

2018 FIFA World Cup Host Cities, Venues, Stadium Names, Seating Capacity, Map & Location

Fifa World cup 2018 Russia Schedule  Fixture in Dubai, UAE, Sharjah, Abu dhabi Time of GST

Date & Time in GSTMatchFixtureVenue
14-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 1Russia vs Saudi ArabiaLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 2Egypt vs UruguayCentral Stadium, Yekaterinburg
15-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 3Portugal vs SpainFisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
15-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 4Morocco vs IranZenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
16-06-2018     02:00 PMMatch 5France vs AustraliaKazan Arena, Kazan
16-06-2018     08:00 PMMatch 6Peru vs DenmarkMordovia-Arena, Saransk
16-06-2018     05:00 PMMatch 7Argentina vs IcelandSpartak Stadium, Moscow
16-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 8Croatia vs NigeriaKaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
17-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 9Brazil vs SwitzerlandLevberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
16-06-2018     11:00 PMMatch 10Costa Rica vs SerbiaCosmos Arena, Samara
17-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 11Germany vs MexicoLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 12Sweden vs South KoreaStrelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
18-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 13Belgium vs PanamaFisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
18-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 14Tunisia  vs EnglandCentral Stadium, Volgograd
19-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 15Poland vs SenegalSpartak Stadium, Moscow
19-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 16Colombia vs JapanMordovia-Arena, Saransk
19-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 17Russia vs EgyptZenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
20-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 18Uruguay vs Saudi ArabiaLevberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
20-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 19Portugal vs MoroccoLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 20Spain vs IranKazan Arena, Kazan
21-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 21France vs PeruKaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21-06-2018     03:00 PMMatch 22Australia vs DenmarkCosmos Arena, Samara
21-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 23Argentina vs CroatiaStrelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 24Iceland vs NigeriaCentral Stadium, Volgograd
22-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 25Brazil vs Costa RicaZenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
22-06-2018     03:00 PMMatch 26Switzerland vs SerbiaCentral Stadium, Yekaterinburg
23-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 27Germany vs SwedenFisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
23-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 28Mexico vs South KoreaLevberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
23-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 29Belgium vs TunisiaSpartak Stadium, Moscow
24-06-2018     04:00 PMMatch 30Panama vs EnglandStrelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
24-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 31Poland vs ColombiaKazan Arena, Kazan
24-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 32Senegal vs JapanKaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
25-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 33Uruguay vs RussiaCosmos Arena, Samara
25-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 34Saudi Arabia vs EgyptCentral Stadium, Volgograd
25-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 35Iran vs PortugalMordovia-Arena, Saransk
25-06-2018     09:00 PMMatch 36Spain vs MoroccoCentral Stadium, Yekaterinburg
26-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 37Denmark vs FranceLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 38Australia vs PeruFisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
26-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 39Nigeria vs ArgentinaZenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
26-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 40Iceland vs CroatiaLevberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
27-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 41Serbia vs BrazilSpartak Stadium, Moscow
27-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 42Costa Rica vs SwitzerlandStrelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
27-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 43South Korea vs GermanyKazan Arena, Kazan
27-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 44Sweden vs MexicoKaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
28-06-2018     09:00 PMMatch 45England vs BelgiumCentral Stadium, Yekaterinburg
28-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 46Tunisia  vs PanamaMordovia-Arena, Saransk
28-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 47Japan vs PolandCentral Stadium, Volgograd
28-06-2018     07:00 PMMatch 48Colombia vs SenegalCosmos Arena, Samara
30-06-2018     10:00 PMMatch 49Group A(W) vs Group B(R)Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
30-06-2018     06:00 PMMatch 50Group C(W) vs Group D(R)Kazan Arena, Kazan
01-07-2018     06:00 PMMatch 51Group B(W) vs Group A(R)Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
01-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 52Group D(W) vs Group C(R)Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
01-07-2018     11:00 PMMatch 53Group E(W) vs Group F(R)Cosmos Arena, Samara
02-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 54Group G(W) vs Group H(R)Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
03-07-2018     06:00 PMMatch 55Group F(W) vs Group E(R)Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
03-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 56Group H(W) vs Group G(R)Spartak Stadium, Moscow
06-07-2018     06:00 PMMatch 57Quarter-Final 1Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
06-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 58Quarter-Final 2Kazan Arena, Kazan
07-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 59Quarter-Final 3Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
06-07-2018     11:00 PMMatch 60Quarter-Final 4Cosmos Arena, Samara
10-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 61Semi-Final 1Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
11-07-2018     10:00 PMMatch 62Semi-Final 2Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
14-07-2018     06:00 PMMatch 63Third Place MatchZenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
15-07-2018     07:00 PMMatch 64FinalLuzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Stay Tuned here for the More information like How to watch live Fifa world cup 2018 watch in Dubai, Sharjah, UAE as well as List of Tv channels who broadcast the Russia Fifa World cup Live coverage in United Arab Emirates countries of Sharjah, Dubai and Abu Dhabi.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.